AUSSTELLUNGEN - ERGEBNISSE



VLD - Clubschau Breetze 2021 - Ergebnisse



 01. August 2021


 Richterin: Marion Brosch 30 gemeldete Landseer
 Sonderleiter: Björn Meißner 12 Rüden 
 Ausstellungleiterin: Barbara Feldmann 18 Hündinnen
   
 Melina Attis us Arsnouphis
BOB
 Moonlight Shadow vom Köllerhof
BOS
 Fräulein Smilla vom Köllerhof
bester Veteran
 Quincy-Buddy vom Köllerhof
bester Junghund
 Papagena von Avalon
bestes Baby
 Nachor Noam us Arsnouphis TOP-BOB
   
 RÜDEN BABYKLASSE  

 Porthos von Avalon   

 VDH/VLD 3679-21                  

vv 1

   
 RÜDEN JUGENDKLASSE  

 Quincy-Buddy vom Köllerhof

 VDH/VLD 3634-20

V 1, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH/VLD

bester Junghund

 Quo Vadis-Jim vom Köllerhof

 VDH/VLD 3635-20

SG 2

   
 RÜDEN ZWISCHENKLASSE  

 Aaron von der Hummel-Schmiede

 VDH/VLD 3568-20

G

 

 

 RÜDEN CHAMPIONKLASSE

 

 Moonlight Shadow vom Köllerhof

 VDH/VLD 3136-16

V 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/VLD

bester Rüde, BOS

 Lebbaios Aspasia us Arsnouphis

 NHSB 3079757

V 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/VLD

 Nachor Noam us Arsnouphis

 NHSB 3051258

V 3

 

   
 RÜDEN OFFENE KLASSE
 

 Björn-Burkhard Thorn Asgard

 NHSB 3146194

V 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/VLD

 Big Foot vom Großen Sternenberg

 VDH/VLD 3307-17

V 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/VLD

 Emil von der Sternstrasse

 VDH/VLD 3196-17

SG 3

 Andwaris Schatz Alaric

 VDH/VLD 3212-17

SG 4

 Djinghes vom Göhrderand

 VDH/LZB 6289

        SG
   
 HÜNDINNEN VETERANENKLASSE
 

 Fräulein Smilla vom Köllerhof

 VDH/VLD 2301-10

V 1, Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH/VLD

bester Veteran

 Amata vom Osterwald

 VDH/LZB 5459

V 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH/VLD
   
 HÜNDINNEN BABYKLASSE  

 Papagena von Avalon

 VDH/VLD 3680-21

vv 1, bestes Baby

 Pebbles von Avalon

 VDH/VLD 3681-21

vv 2

 Peaches von Avalon

 VDH/VLD 3684-21

vv 3
   
 HÜNDINNEN JÜNGSTENKLASSE  

 Fuerza Real Dona Flores

 EST-01497/21

vv 1
   
 HÜNDINNEN JUGENDKLASSE  

 Penny vom Phillipseck

 VDH/VLD 3653-20

V 1, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH/VLD

   
 HÜNDINNEN ZWISCHENKLASSE  

 Andwaris Schatz Camie

 VDH/VLD 3552-19

V 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/VLD

 Andwaris Schatz Celest

 VDH/VLD 3555-19

V 2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/VLD

 Elissa Reah us Arsnpuphis

 NHSB 3177858

V 3

 Abeni von der Hummel-Schmiede

 VDH/VLD 3573-20

V 4
   
 HÜNDINNEN CHAMPIONKLASSE  

 Melina Attis us Arsnouphis

 NHSB 3059711

V 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/VLD

beste Hündin, BOB

   
 HÜNDINNEN OFFENE KLASSE  

 Belury vom Sassenburger Blockhaus

 VDH/LZB 6578

V 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/VLD

 

 Barina vom Großen Sternenberg

 VDH/VLD 3309-17

V 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/VLD

 Bajonka vom Sieben-Erlen-See

 VDH/VLD 3245-17

V 3

 Ronya Roza van Noreen

 NHSB 3148727

V 4

 Charming Emma vom Marienberg

 VDH/LZB 5732

V

 Call me Chila vom Göhrderand

 VDH/VLD 3081-16

V

   
 Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr  

Impressionen Clubschau Breetze